Kompletan red vožnje

Radni dan

Smer A
04:50 Goločelo - Botunje 13:50 Dragobraća - Korman
05:20 Dragobraća - Korman 14:00 Dragobraća - Botunje
05:50 Dragobraća - Botunje 14:45 Dragobraća - Korman
06:15 Dragobraća - Botunje 15:10 Dragobraća - Botunje
06:50 Goločelo - Korman 15:50 Dragobraća - Korman
07:05 Dragobraća - Korman 16:15 Goločelo - Korman
07:50 Dragobraća - Korman 16:35 Dragobraća - Korman
08:30 Dragobraća - Korman 17:20 Dragobraća - Korman
08:50 Dragobraća - Korman 17:50 Dragobraća - Korman
09:15 Dragobraća - Botunje 18:15 Goločelo - Botunje
09:50 Dragobraća - Korman 18:30 Dragobraća - Korman
10:20 Dragobraća - Korman 19:20 Dragobraća - Korman
10:40 Dragobraća - Korman 20:00 Dragobraća - Botunje
11:20 Dragobraća - Botunje 20:25 Dragobraća - Korman
11:50 Dragobraća - Korman 20:40 Goločelo - Korman
12:10 Dragobraća - Botunje 21:10 Dragobraća - Korman
12:50 Goločelo - Korman 22:10 Dragobraća - Botunje
13:30 Dragobraća - Korman
Smer B
04:50 Botunje - Dragobraća 13:50 Korman - Dragobraća
05:20 Korman - Dragobraća 14:20 Korman - Dragobraća
05:50 Botunje - Goločelo 14:50 Korman - Dragobraća
06:10 Korman - Dragobraća 15:05 Botunje - Goločelo
06:50 Botunje - Dragobraća 15:40 Korman - Dragobraća
07:20 Botunje - Dragobraća 16:20 Botunje - Dragobraća
07:40 Korman - Dragobraća 16:50 Korman - Dragobraća
07:55 Korman - Dragobraća 17:15 Korman - Goločelo
08:50 Korman - Dragobraća 17:35 Korman - Dragobraća
09:25 Korman - Dragobraća 18:20 Korman - Dragobraća
09:45 Korman - Dragobraća 18:50 Korman - Dragobraća
10:20 Botunje - Dragobraća 19:20 Botunje - Dragobraća
10:50 Korman - Dragobraća 19:40 Korman - Goločelo
11:15 Korman - Goločelo 20:20 Korman - Dragobraća
11:35 Korman - Dragobraća 21:00 Botunje - Dragobraća
12:20 Botunje - Dragobraća 21:20 Korman - Dragobraća
12:50 Korman - Dragobraća 22:10 Korman - Dragobraća
13:05 Korman - Dragobraća

Subota

Smer A
04:50 Goločelo - Botunje 13:50 Dragobraća - Korman
05:50 Dragobraća - Botunje 14:00 Dragobraća - Botunje
06:15 Dragobraća - Korman 15:10 Dragobraća - Botunje
06:50 Goločelo - Korman 15:50 Dragobraća - Korman
07:50 Dragobraća - Korman 16:15 Goločelo - Korman
08:30 Dragobraća - Korman 17:20 Dragobraća - Korman
09:15 Dragobraća - Botunje 17:50 Dragobraća - Korman
09:50 Dragobraća - Korman 18:15 Dragobraća - Korman
10:20 Dragobraća - Korman 19:20 Dragobraća - Korman
11:20 Dragobraća - Botunje 19:50 Dragobraća - Botunje
11:50 Goločelo - Korman 20:25 Dragobraća - Korman
12:10 Dragobraća - Korman 21:10 Dragobraća - Korman
13:20 Dragobraća - Korman 22:10 Dragobraća - Botunje
Smer B
04:50 Botunje - Dragobraća 14:10 Korman - Dragobraća
05:20 Korman - Dragobraća 14:50 Korman - Dragobraća
05:50 Botunje - Goločelo 15:05 Botunje - Goločelo
06:50 Botunje - Dragobraća 16:20 Botunje - Dragobraća
07:15 Korman - Dragobraća 16:50 Korman - Dragobraća
07:40 Korman - Dragobraća 17:15 Korman - Dragobraća
08:50 Korman - Dragobraća 18:20 Korman - Dragobraća
09:25 Korman - Dragobraća 18:50 Korman - Goločelo
10:20 Botunje - Dragobraća 19:20 Korman - Dragobraća
10:50 Korman - Goločelo 20:20 Korman - Dragobraća
11:15 Korman - Dragobraća 20:50 Botunje - Dragobraća
12:20 Botunje - Dragobraća 21:20 Korman - Dragobraća
12:50 Korman - Dragobraća 22:10 Korman - Dragobraća
13:00 Korman - Dragobraća

Nedelja

Smer A
05:00 Dragobraća - Botunje 14:00 Dragobraća - Korman
06:00 Dragobraća - Korman 15:00 Dragobraća - Botunje
07:00 Goločelo - Korman 16:00 Goločelo - Korman
08:00 Dragobraća - Korman 17:00 Dragobraća - Korman
09:00 Dragobraća - Korman 18:00 Dragobraća - Korman
10:00 Dragobraća - Korman 19:00 Dragobraća - Korman
11:00 Goločelo - Korman 20:00 Dragobraća - Botunje
12:00 Dragobraća - Botunje 21:00 Dragobraća - Korman
13:00 Dragobraća - Korman 22:00 Dragobraća - Korman
Smer B
05:00 Korman - Dragobraća 14:00 Korman - Dragobraća
06:00 Botunje - Goločelo 15:00 Korman - Goločelo
07:00 Korman - Dragobraća 16:00 Botunje - Dragobraća
08:00 Korman - Dragobraća 17:00 Korman - Dragobraća
09:00 Korman - Dragobraća 18:00 Korman - Dragobraća
10:00 Korman - Goločelo 19:00 Korman - Dragobraća
11:00 Korman - Dragobraća 20:00 Korman - Dragobraća
12:00 Korman - Dragobraća 21:00 Botunje - Dragobraća
13:00 Botunje - Dragobraća 22:00 Korman - Dragobraća